Week 13 of 2035

March 26, 2035 (Monday) to April 1, 2035 (Sunday)

← Week 12 Week 13 of 2035 Week 14 →
ISO Week Number
Week 13
2035 · Week 13 of 52 total weeks

What dates are in Week 13 of 2035?

Week 13 of 2035 runs from March 26, 2035 (Monday) to April 1, 2035 (Sunday). This is the 13th week of the year according to the ISO 8601 standard, in which weeks start on Monday.

Mon
Mar 26
Day 85
Tue
Mar 27
Day 86
Wed
Mar 28
Day 87
Thu
Mar 29
Day 88
Fri
Mar 30
Day 89
Sat
Mar 31
Day 90
Sun
Apr 1
Day 91
Starts March 26, 2035 Monday · Day 85
Ends April 1, 2035 Sunday · Day 91
Duration 7 days 2035 · 52-week year

📅 Nearby weeks in 2035

📋 All 52 weeks in 2035

📆 Week 13 in other years

🔧 Related tools

❓ Related questions about Week 13 of 2035

What day of the week is Mar 26?

Mar 26 is a Monday. It is the first day of Week 13 of 2035.

What day of the week is Apr 1?

Apr 1 is a Sunday. It is the last day of Week 13 of 2035.

What is the ISO week number for Mar 26?

Mar 26 is in Week 13 of 2035 according to ISO 8601.

What is the ISO week number for Apr 1?

Apr 1 is in Week 13 of 2035 according to ISO 8601.

❓ Frequently asked questions about Week 13 of 2035

What dates are in Week 13 of 2035?

Week 13 of 2035 runs from March 26, 2035 to April 1, 2035.

Which day of the year does Week 13 start on?

Week 13 of 2035 starts on March 26, 2035, the 85th day of 2035.

Does Week 13 of 2035 fall entirely within 2035?

Yes, all 7 days of Week 13 of 2035 fall within 2035.

How many weeks are in 2035?

2035 has 52 weeks according to ISO 8601.